Feldschützen Wiler - Zielebach

Navigation

HomeVorstandMitgliederJungschützenProgrammResultateNews

2017

 

 

Feldschiessen 2017
  
 

           

                                                   

                               Bärenwärter Stephan Thomas                                                    

 
Rangliste Feldschiessen 2017    
                 
 
Rang Name Vorname Resultat Jahrgang Alterskat. Karte Kranz Waffe
                 
1 Stephan Thomas 70 1967 S AK KA 90
                 
2 Mühle Rudolf 69 1956 V AK KA 90
                 
3 Blaser Christoph 67 1967 S AK KA 90
4 Müller Peter 67 1967 S AK KA 90
5 Lüdi Michael 67 1974 E AK KA 90
                 
6 Martinovic Vojkan 66 1985 E AK KA 90
                 
7 Käser Marietta 65 1960 S AK KA 90
                 
8 Müller Kurt 64 1965 S AK KA 57
9 Blaser Michel 64 1996 E AK KA 90
                 
10 Widmer Adrian 63 1970 S AK KA 90
                 
11 Müller Sonja 62 2000 J AK KA 90
12 Ingold Franz 62 1949 V AK KA 90
13 Mühle Mario 62 1984 E AK KA 90
14 Reich Kevin 62 1990 E AK KA 90
                 
15 Fankhauser Fritz 61 1931 SV AK KA 90
16 Burkhalter André 61 1961 S AK KA 57
17 Scherrer Petra 61 1973 E AK KA 90
18 Widmer Cyril 61 1996 E AK KA 90
                 
19 Oberli Fabio 59 1998 J AK KA 90
20 Widmer Yannick 59 1998 J AK KA 90
21 Hanselmann Peter 59 1948 V AK KA Kar
22 Rüegsegger Walter 59 1973 E AK KA 90
                 
23 Zaugg Dominic 58 1997 J AK KA 90
24 Bula Kurt 58 1950 V AK KA 90
                 
25 Müller Michael 57 1997 J AK KA 90
26 Bast Karsten 57 1969 S AK KA 90
27 Aeschbacher Sven 57 1995 E AK KA 90
                 
28 Vögeli Hans 56 1972 E AK   90
29 Etter Philipp 56 1976 E AK   90
                 
30 Barmettler David 55 1998 J AK KA 90
31 Gysi Christian 55 1947 SV AK KA 90
32 Kohler Patrick 55 1973 E AK   90
33 Piéta Melanie 55 1985 E AK   90
                 
34 Müller Stefan 54 1998 J AK   90
35 Geissbühler Marlise 54 1959 S     90
36 Bast Sascha 54 1992 E     90
                 
37 Husi Larissa 53 1989 E     90
38 Kämpfer Rebecca 53 1989 E     90
                 
39 Widmer Lara 52 2001 JJ AK   90
40 Mühle Sonja 52 1958 S     90
41 Fankhauser Philipp 52 1990 E     90
                 
42 Wiedmer Simon 50 2001 JJ     90
43 Grogg Reto 50 1972 E     90
                 
44 King David 49 1992 E     90
                 
45 Berger Yves 47 2001 JJ     90
                 
46 Schütz Cédric 42 2000 J     90
                 
47 Ott Simone 41 1971 S     90
                 
48 Hug Simone 39 1994 E     90
 
Download