Feldschützen Wiler - Zielebach

Navigation

HomeVorstandMitgliederJungschützenProgrammResultateNews

2015

 

 

Feldschiessen 2015
  
 

                                                       

 

                         Bärenwärter Peter Müller                                                    

 
Rangliste Feldschiessen 2015      
                   
Rang Name Vorname Resultat 18 F.T. Jahrgang Alterskat. Karte Kranz Waffe
                   
1 Müller Peter 69 N 67 S Y Y Stgw 90
                   
2 Gysi Christian 67 N 47 V Y Y Stgw 90
3 Blaser Christoph 67 N 67 S Y Y Stgw 90
                   
4 Stephan Thomas 66 N 67 S Y Y Stgw 90
5 Lüdi  Michael 66 N 74 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
6 Feller Marc 65 N 95 J Y Y Stgw 90
7 Käser Marietta 65 N 60 S / D Y Y Stgw 90
8 Müller Kurt 65 N 96 J Y Y Stgw 90
                   
9 Widmer Adrian 64 N 74 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
10 Burkhalter André 63 N 61 S Y Y Stgw 57
11 Scherrer Petra 63 N 73 E / D Y Y Stgw 90
12 Mühle Mario 63 N 84 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
13 Schütz Dimitri 62 N 93 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
14 Fankhauser Fritz 61 N 31 SV Y Y Stgw 90
15 Weibel Robert 61 N 48 V Y Y Stgw 57
                   
16 Rentsch Sonja 61 N 60 S / D Y Y Stgw 57
17 Etter Philipp 61 N 76 E Y Y Stgw 90
18 King  David 61 N 92 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
19 Frei Irene 60 N 61 S / D Y Y Stgw 90
                   
20 Blaser Michel 59 N 96 J Y Y Stgw 90
                   
21 Müller Michael 58 N 97 J Y Y Stgw 90
22 Rentsch Hannes 58 N 60 S Y Y Stgw 57
23 Lüthi Simon 58 N 61 S Y Y Stgw 57
24 Martinovic Maria 58 N 90 E / D Y Y Stgw 90
                   
25 Bula Kurt 57 N 50 S Y Y Stgw 90
26 Mühle  Rudolf 57 N 56 S Y Y Stgw 90
27 Martinovic Vojkan 56 N 85 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
28 Widmer Yannick 56 N 98 J Y Y Stgw 90
29 Ingold Franz 56 N 49 V Y Y Karabiner
30 Rüegsegger Walter 56 N 73 E Y N Stgw 90
                   
31 Zaugg Dominic 55 N 97 J Y Y Stgw 90
32 Widmer Cyril 55 N 96 J Y Y Stgw 90
33 Hug Christian 55 N 91 E Y N Stgw 90
34 Bast Sascha 55 N 92 E Y N Stgw 90
                   
35 Hanselmann Peter 53 N 48 V Y N Karabiner
36 Aeschbacher Sandro 53 N 91 E N N Stgw 90
                   
37 Mühle  Sonja 52 N 58 S / D N N Stgw 90
                   
38 Aeschbacher  Theres 51 N 66 S / D N N Stgw 90
39 Marti Lukas 51 N 91 E N N Stgw 90
                   
40 Geissbühler Marlies 50 N 91 S / D N N Stgw 90
                   
41 Müller Stefan 49 N 98 J N N Stgw 90
42 Kohler Patrick 49 N 73 E N N Stgw 90
                   
43 Barmettler David 47 N 98 J N N Stgw 90
44 Aeschbacher Sven 47 N 95 J N N Stgw 90
45 Bast Karsten 47 N 69 S N N Stgw 90
                   
46 Blaser Heinz 45 N 64 S N N Stgw 90
47 Bast Jessica 45 N 94 E / D N N Stgw 90
                   
48 Husi Larissa 44 N 89 E / D N N Stgw 90
49 Studer Sven 44 N 90 E N N Stgw 90
                   
50 Hug Simone 43 N 94 E / D N N Stgw 90
                   
51 Ott Simone 32 N 74 E / D N N Stgw 90
52 Pieta Melanie 32 N 85 E / D N N Stgw 90
 
 
 
Download