Feldschützen Wiler - Zielebach

Navigation

HomeVorstandMitgliederJungschützenProgrammResultateNews

2014

 

 

Feldschiessen 2014
  
 
                                                         
 
                   Bärenwärter Michael Lüdi                                                     Bester Jungschütze Michel Blaser
 
                   
Rangliste Feldschiessen 2014      
                   
Rang Name Vorname Resultat 18 F.T. Jahrgang Alterskat. Karte Kranz Waffe
                   
1 Lüdi  Michael 68 N 74 E Y Y Stgw 90
2 Müller Kurt 68 N 65 S Y Y Stgw 90
3 Mühle Mario 68 N 84 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
4 Hanselmann Peter 67 N 48 V Y Y Karabiner
5 Stephan Thomas 67 N 67 S Y Y Stgw 90
                   
6 Käser Marietta 66 N 60 S / D Y Y Stgw 90
7 Müller Peter 66 N 67 S Y Y Stgw 90
                   
8 Blaser Michel 64 N 96 J Y Y Stgw 90
9 Mühle Rudolf 64 N 56 S Y Y Stgw 90
10 Anliker Adrian 64 N 77 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
11 Gysi Christian 63 N 47 V Y Y Stgw 90
12 Vögeli Hans 63 N 72 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
13 Blaser Christoph 62 N 67 S Y Y Stgw 90
14 Scherrer Petra 62 N 73 E / D Y Y Stgw 90
15 Meier Simon 62 N 90 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
16 Feller Marc 61 N 95 J Y Y Stgw 90
17 Bula Kurt 61 N 50 S Y Y Stgw 90
18 Mühle  Sonja 61 N 58 S / D N N Stgw 90
19 Widmer Adrian 61 N 74 E Y Y Stgw 90
20 Etter Philipp 61 N 76 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
21 Lüthi Simon 60 N 61 S Y Y Stgw 57
                   
22 Aeschbacher Sven 59 N 95 J N N Stgw 90
23 Bohren Daniel 59 N 79 E Y Y Stgw 90
24 Fankhauser Philipp 59 N 90 E Y N Stgw 90
                   
25 Hug Christian 58 N 91 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
26 Ingold Franz 57 N 49 V Y Y Karabiner
27 Geissbühler Marlies 57 N 91 S Y Y Stgw 90
                   
28 Fankhauser Fritz 56 N 31 SV Y Y Stgw 90
29 Martinovic Vojkan 56 N 85 E Y N Stgw 90
                   
30 Vögeli Mika 55 N 99 JJ Y Y Stgw 90
                   
31 Schori Werner 54 N 46 V Y N Stgw 90
32 Ott Simone 54 N 74 E N N Stgw 90
                   
33 Reinmann Heinz 53 N 36 SV Y N Stgw 90
34 Aeschbacher Sandro 53 N 91 E N N Stgw 90
                   
35 Misteli Walter 52 N 28 SV Y N Stgw 90
36 Kohler Patrick 52 N 73 E N N Stgw 90
                   
37 Althaus Raffael 51 N 85 E N N Stgw 90
                   
38 Mühle  Angela 50 N 86 E / D N N Stgw 90
                   
39 Blaser Heinz 49 N 64 S N N Stgw 90
                   
40 Zach Pascal 45 N 95 J N N Stgw 90
                   
41 Bohren  Vanessa 44 N 2004 JJ N N Stgw 90
                   
42 Müller Angi 38 N 64 S N N Stgw 90

 

 
 
Download