Feldschützen Wiler - Zielebach

Navigation

HomeVorstandMitgliederJungschützenProgrammResultateNews

2013

 

 

Feldschiessen 2013
 
                               
                                                                Bärenwärter Stephan Thomas                                                        
 
                   
Rangliste Feldschiessen 2013      
                   
Rang Name Vorname Resultat 18 F.T. Jahrgang Alterskat. Karte Kranz Waffe
                   
1 Stephan Thomas 70 N 67 S Y Y Stgw 90
                   
2 Müller Kurt 69 N 65 S Y Y Stgw 57
                   
3 Mühle Rudolf 68 N 56 S Y Y Stgw 90
4 Käser Marietta 68 N 60 S / D Y Y Stgw 90
5 Blaser Christoph 68 N 67 S Y Y Stgw 90
                   
6 Gysi Christian 67 N 47 V Y Y Stgw 90
7 Weibel Robert 67 N 48 V Y Y Stgw 57
8 Müller Peter 67 N 67 S Y Y Stgw 90
9 Meier Simon 67 N 90 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
10 Vögeli Hans 65 N 72 E Y Y Stgw 90
11 Lüdi  Michael 65 N 74 E Y Y Stgw 90
12 Anliker Adrian 65 N 77 E Y Y Stgw 90
13 Mühle Mario 65 N 84 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
14 Weibel Beat 64 N 76 E Y Y Stgw 57
                   
15 Kohler Patrick 62 N 73 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
16 Hanselmann Peter 61 N 48 V Y Y Karabiner
17 Ingold Franz 61 N 49 V Y Y Karabiner
18 Widmer Adrian 61 N 74 E Y Y Stgw 90
19 Scherrer Petra 61 N 73 E / D Y Y Stgw 90
                   
20 Misteli Walter 60 N 28 SV Y Y Stgw 90
21 Reinmann Heinz 60 N 36 SV Y Y Stgw 90
22 Lüthi Simon 60 N 61 S Y Y Stgw 57
                   
23 Bohren Daniel 59 N 79 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
24 Bula Kurt 58 N 50 S Y Y Stgw 90
25 Rüegsegger Walter 58 N 73 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
26 Käsermann Philipp 57 N 91 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
27 Geissbühler Marlies 56 N 91 S Y N Stgw 90
28 Fankhauser Philipp 56 N 90 E Y N Stgw 90
                   
29 Vögeli Mika 55 N 99 JJ Y Y Stgw 90
                   
30 Mühle  Sonja 54 N 58 S / D N N Stgw 90
31 Burren Michael 54 N 75 E N N Stgw 90
32 Mühle  Angela 54 N 86 E / D N N Stgw 90
                   
33 Hug Heinz-Peter 52 N 58 S N N Stgw 57
                   
34 Flückiger Ulrich 51 N 71 E N N Stgw 90
35 Fuhrer Nicole 51 N 86 E / D N N Stgw 57
                   
36 Fankhauser Fritz 48 N 31 SV N N Stgw 90
37 Aeschbacher Sandro 48 N 91 E N N Stgw 90
                   
38 Aeschbacher Sven 44 N 95 J N N Stgw 90
                   
40 Ott Simone 40 N 74 E N N Stgw 90
 
 
Download