Feldschützen Wiler - Zielebach

Navigation

HomeVorstandMitgliederJungschützenProgrammResultateNews

2012

 

 

Feldschiessen 2012
 
                    
                          Bärenwärter Stephan Thomas                                                                           Bester Junior Michel Blaser                               
 
                   
Rangliste Feldschiessen 2012      
                   
Rang Name Vorname Resultat 18 F.T. Jahrgang Alterskat. Karte Kranz Waffe
                   
1 Stephan Thomas 70 N 67 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
2 Fankhauser Fritz 69 N 31 E Y Y Stgw 90
3 Graber Daniel 69 N 61 E Y Y Stgw 90
4 Lüdi Michael 69 N 74 E Y Y Stgw 90
5 Weibel Beat 69 N 76 E Y Y Stgw 57
                   
6 Hanselmann Peter   67 N 48 V Y Y Karabiner
7 Mühle Rudolf 67 N 56 S Y Y Stgw 90
8 Käser Marietta 67 N 60 S / D Y Y Stgw 90
9 Widmer Adrian 67 N 74 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
10 Gysi Christian 66 N 47 V Y Y Stgw 57
11 Weibel Robert 66 N 48 V Y Y Stgw 57
                   
12 Blaser Michel 65 N 96 JJ Y Y Stgw 90
13 Burkhalter Andreas 65 N 61 S Y Y Stgw 57
14 Müller Peter 65 N 67 E Y Y Stgw 90
15 Scherrer Petra 65 N 73 E / D Y Y Stgw 90
                   
16 Blaser Christoph 63 N 67 E Y Y Stgw 90
17 Mühle Mario 63 N 84 E Y Y Stgw 90
18 Kämpfer Rebecca 63 N 89 E / D Y Y Stgw 90
                   
19 Rüegsegger Walter 62 N 73 E Y Y Stgw 90
20 Bohren Daniel 62 N 79 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
21 Anliker Adrian 61 N 77 E Y Y Stgw 90
22 Fankhauser Philipp 61 N 90 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
23 Bula Kurt 60 N 50 S Y Y Stgw 90
24 Müller Kurt 60 N 65 S Y Y Stgw 90
25 Vögeli Hans 60 N 72 E Y Y Stgw 90
26 Meier Simon 60 N 90 E Y Y Stgw 90
27 Aeschbacher Sandro 60 N 91 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
28 Misteli Walter 59 N 28 SV Y Y Stgw 90
                   
29 Hug Peter 58 N 26 SV Y Y Karabiner
30 Kohler Patrick 58 N 73 E Y Y Stgw 90
31 Althaus Raffael 58 N 85 E Y Y Stgw 90
32 Mühle  Angela 58 N 86 E / D Y Y Stgw 90
                   
33 Mühle  Sonja 57 N 58 S / D Y Y Stgw 90
                   
34 Käsermann Philipp 56 N 91 E N Y Stgw 90
                   
35 Lüthi Simon 55 N 61 S N Y Stgw 57
36 Hug Christian 55 N 91 E N Y Stgw 90
                   
37 Gysi Margrit 53 N 42 SV / D N Y Stgw 90
                   
38 Ingold Franz 51 N 49 V N N Karabiner
                   
39 Aeschbacher Sven 49 N 95 J N N Stgw 90
                   
40 Hug Heinz-Peter 48 N 58 S N N Stgw 57
                   
41 Flüeli Hans 46 N 61 S N N Stgw 90
                   
42 Stojanovic Darinka 43 N 79 E / D N N Stgw 90
                   
43 Flüeli Samuel 37 N 98 JJ N N Stgw 90
                   
44 Kämpfer Matthias 35 N 91 N N Stgw 90
 
 
 
Download