Feldschützen Wiler - Zielebach

Navigation

HomeVorstandMitgliederJungschützenProgrammResultateNews

2011

 

 

Feldschiessen 2011
 
                               
    Bärenwärter Christoph Blaser                 Marc Feller                                Familie Mühle 100% Kranzquote             75 mal Feldschiessen Walter Misteli
 
Rangliste Feldschiessen 2011      
                   
Rang Name Vorname Resultat 18 F.T. Jahrgang Alterskat. Karte Kranz Waffe
                   
1 Blaser Christoph 69 N 67 E Y Y Stgw 90
2 Weibel Robert 69 N 48 V Y Y Stgw 57
3 Müller  Peter    69 N 67 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
4 Anliker Adrian 68 N 77 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
5 Misteli Walter 67 N 28 SV Y Y Stgw 90
6 Käser Marietta 67 N 60 S Y Y Stgw 90
                   
7 Mühle Rudolf 66 N 56 S Y Y Stgw 90
8 Stephan Thomas 66 N 67 E Y Y Stgw 90
9 Lüdi Michael 66 N 74 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
10 Gysi Christian 65 N 47 V Y Y Stgw 90
11 Ingold Franz 65 N 49 V Y Y Karabiner
12 von Allmen Daniel 65 N 74 E Y Y Stgw 90
13 Mühle Mario 65 N 84 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
14 Hug Peter 64 N 26 SV Y Y Karabiner
                   
15 Rüegsegger Walter 63 N 73 E Y Y Stgw 90
16 Etter Philipp 63 N 76 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
17 Fankhauser Fritz 62 N 31 SV Y Y Stgw 90
18 Scherrer Petra 62 N 73 E Y Y Stgw 90
19 Bohren Daniel 62 N 79 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
20 Feller Marc 61 N 95 JJ Y Y Stgw 90
21 Müller Kurt 61 N 65 S Y Y Stgw 90
                   
22 Hanselmann Peter   60 N 48 V Y Y Karabiner
23 Mühle Sonja 60 N 58 S Y Y Stgw 90
24 Widmer Adrian 60 N 70 E Y Y Stgw 90
25 Meier Simon 60 N 90 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
26 Aeschbacher Sandro 59 N 91 J Y Y Stgw 90
27 Gysi Margrit 59 N 42 V Y Y Stgw 90
28 Vögeli Hans 59 N 72 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
29 Müller Dominik 58 N 93 J Y Y Stgw 90
30 Mühle Angela 58 N 86 E Y Y Stgw 90
31 Fankhauser Philipp 58 N 90 E Y Y Stgw 90
                   
32 Bula Kurt 57 N 50 V Y Y Stgw 90
                   
33 Flüeli Hans 55 N 61 S Y N Stgw 90
                   
34 Kohler Patrick   53 N 73 E N N Stgw 90
                   
35 Aeschbacher Sven 52 N 95 JJ Y N Stgw 90
                   
36 Käsermann Philipp 51 N 91 J N N Stgw 90
                   
37 Stajanovic Daninka 49 N 79 E N N Stgw 90
                   
38 Lüthi Simon 48 N 61 S N N Stgw 57
                   
39 Hug Heinz-Peter 47 N 58 S N N Stgw 90
                   
40 Albiser Johan 45 N 46 V N N Stgw 90
                   
41 Althaus Raffael 43 N 85 E N N Stgw 90
                   
42 Müller Angi 41 N 64 S N N Stgw 90
 
 
 
Download